Is JUMBO SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE BAKING CHIPS, SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, BUTTERFAT (MILK), SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER) VANILLA EXTRACT.
Check JUMBO SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE BAKING CHIPS, SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JUMBO SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE BAKING CHIPS, SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingToppingOn The Go


