Is JUMBO SOUR JELLY BEANS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DEXTROSE, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CORN STARCH, MALIC ACID, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CONFECTIONARY GLAZE (SHELLAC), CITRIC ACID, POLISHING WAX (CARNAUBA WAX, WHITE MINERAL OIL, BEESWAX), ARTIFICIAL COLOR (INCLUDES FD&C RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1).
Check JUMBO SOUR JELLY BEANS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JUMBO SOUR JELLY BEANS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


