Is Jumbo Spanish Peanuts Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spanish Peanuts Roasted In Peanut Oil, Salt Added

Check Jumbo Spanish Peanuts against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jumbo Spanish Peanuts is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go