Is Jumbo Squid In Oil, Wild Caught (Pack of 6), 4 oz Tins - Vigo Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Squid, Soybean And Olive Oil, Salt

Check Jumbo Squid In Oil, Wild Caught (Pack of 6), 4 oz Tins - Vigo against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jumbo Squid In Oil, Wild Caught (Pack of 6), 4 oz Tins - Vigo is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
ChewyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing