Is JUMBO STONE CRAB CLAWS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Crab, Salt.
Check JUMBO STONE CRAB CLAWS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JUMBO STONE CRAB CLAWS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
BFree Wheat & Gluten Free Stone Baked Pita Breads 4 Count
Nature’s Bakery Stone Ground Whole Wheat Fig Bar, Blueberry, 2 oz (Case of 12)
Nature’s Bakery Stone Ground Whole Wheat Fig Bar, Raspberry, 2 oz (Case of 12)
CAULIPOWER Margherita Stone-Fired Cauliflower Crust Pizza, 11.85 oz Box
Nature’s Bakery Stone Ground Whole Wheat Fig Bar, Blueberry (Case of 6, 2 oz)
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
SavorySweetUmami
Texture
FlakyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


