Is Jumbo Strawberry Flavour Marshmallows Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Gelatin, Water, Dextrose, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Tetrasodium Pyrophosphate, Colour

Check Jumbo Strawberry Flavour Marshmallows against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jumbo Strawberry Flavour Marshmallows is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing