Is JUMBO TOPPING CHERRIES Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHERRIES, WATER, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR. CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF THE FOLLOWING: POTASSIUM SORBATE, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVES), FD&C RED #40 AND SULFUR DIOXIDE (PRESERVATIVE).

Check JUMBO TOPPING CHERRIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSnacking