Is Jumbo White Rolls 6 Pack Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Water, Yeast, Wheat Gluten, Vegetable Oil (Palm, Canola), Iodised Salt, Yellow Pea Flour, Potassium Chloride, Vitamins (Thiamin, Folic Acid)
Check Jumbo White Rolls 6 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jumbo White Rolls 6 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Roll
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnacking


