Is Jumbo White Rolls 6 Pack Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Water, Yeast, Wheat Gluten, Vegetable Oil (Palm, Canola), Iodised Salt, Yellow Pea Flour, Potassium Chloride, Vitamins (Thiamin, Folic Acid)
Check Jumbo White Rolls 6 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jumbo White Rolls 6 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Schar Gluten Free Classic White Bread, 14.1 Ounce
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Mountain White Bread
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
Udis Gluten Free Foods, Bread Sandwich White Gluten-free, 12 Ounce
About this product
Bread · Roll
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnacking


