Is Jumex Fruit Nectar, Peach, 64 Fl Oz, 1 Count Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Peach Puree from Concentrate, Sugar And/Or High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid (Preservative), Beta Carotene (Color).

Check Jumex Fruit Nectar, Peach, 64 Fl Oz, 1 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jumex Fruit Nectar, Peach, 64 Fl Oz, 1 Count is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
SmoothJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieSnacking