Is Jumex Fruit Nectar, Peach, 64 Fl Oz, 1 Count Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Peach Puree from Concentrate, Sugar And/Or High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid (Preservative), Beta Carotene (Color).
Check Jumex Fruit Nectar, Peach, 64 Fl Oz, 1 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jumex Fruit Nectar, Peach, 64 Fl Oz, 1 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Jumex Fruit Nectar, Peach, 64 Fl Oz, 1 Count is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Juice · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
SmoothJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieSnacking


