Is Jumex Green 100% Juice From Concentrate, Green Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLE, ORANGE, PINAPPLE, NOPAL CACTUS AND CELERY JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE.

Check Jumex Green 100% Juice From Concentrate, Green against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go