Is Jumex® Guava Nectar from Concentrate 16 fl. oz. Can Bottle Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Guava Puree From Concentrate, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Sucralose

Check Jumex® Guava Nectar from Concentrate 16 fl. oz. Can Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jumex® Guava Nectar from Concentrate 16 fl. oz. Can Bottle is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Juice · Can, Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go