Is Jumex Kids Apple Juice From Concentrate, Apple Juice Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RECONSTITUTED APPLE JUICE, NATURAL FLAVOR, ASCORBIC ACID (PRESERVATIVE), ZINC GLUCONATE, VITAMIN B6, VITAMIN A, VITAMIN D, VITAMIN B12.

Check Jumex Kids Apple Juice From Concentrate, Apple Juice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
SmoothJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast