Is Jumex Kids Apple, Strawberry & Banana Juices, Apple, Strawberry & Banana Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RECONSTITUTED APPLE JUICE, RECONSTITUTED STRAWBERRY PUREE, BANANA PUREE, NATURAL FLAVORS, VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), ZINC GLUCONATE, VITAMIN B6, VITAMIN A, VITAMIN D, VITAMIN B12.

Check Jumex Kids Apple, Strawberry & Banana Juices, Apple, Strawberry & Banana against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking