Is Jumex Kids Apple, Strawberry & Banana Juices, Apple, Strawberry & Banana Oat Free?

Ingredients
RECONSTITUTED APPLE JUICE, RECONSTITUTED STRAWBERRY PUREE, BANANA PUREE, NATURAL FLAVORS, VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), ZINC GLUCONATE, VITAMIN B6, VITAMIN A, VITAMIN D, VITAMIN B12.
Check Jumex Kids Apple, Strawberry & Banana Juices, Apple, Strawberry & Banana against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jumex Kids Apple, Strawberry & Banana Juices, Apple, Strawberry & Banana in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
ORIGINAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE, ORANGE, GRAPE
Naked Strawberry Banana All Natural Vegan Juice Smoothie - 15.2oz
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
BODYARMOR SuperDrink Sports Drink Strawberry Banana - 16 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Juice · Liquid


