Is Jumex Kids Pineapple Mango Juice, Pineapple Mango Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RECONSTITUTED PINEAPPLE JUICE, RECONSTITUTED MANGO PUREE, NATURAL FLAVOR, ZINC GLUCONATE, VITAMIN B6, VITAMIN A, VITAMIN D, VITAMIN B12.

Check Jumex Kids Pineapple Mango Juice, Pineapple Mango against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSmoothie