Is Jumex Nectar From Concentrate Guanabana Can - 11.3 Fl. Oz. Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Guanabana Puree From Concentrate, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Sodium Carboxymethylcellulose, Ascorbic Acid, Sucralose
Check Jumex Nectar From Concentrate Guanabana Can - 11.3 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jumex Nectar From Concentrate Guanabana Can - 11.3 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Jumex Nectar From Concentrate Guanabana Can - 11.3 Fl. Oz. is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


