Is Jumex Nectar From Concentrate Guava Carton - 33.8 Fl. Oz. Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Guava Puree From Concentrate, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Sucralose
Check Jumex Nectar From Concentrate Guava Carton - 33.8 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jumex Nectar From Concentrate Guava Carton - 33.8 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Jumex Nectar From Concentrate Guava Carton - 33.8 Fl. Oz. is available at 3 retailers
KrogerMeijerWalgreens
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothie


