Is Jumex Nectar From Concentrate Mango Carton - 33.8 Fl. Oz. Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Water, Mango Puree From Concentrate, Sugar, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid, Beta Carotene Color, Sucralose
Check Jumex Nectar From Concentrate Mango Carton - 33.8 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jumex Nectar From Concentrate Mango Carton - 33.8 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Jumex Nectar From Concentrate Mango Carton - 33.8 Fl. Oz. is available at 9 retailers
AlbertsonsH-E-BJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry'sMeijer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieSnacking


