Is Jumex Nectar From Concentrate Strawberry Carton - 33.8 Fl. Oz. Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, strawberry puree from concentrate, sugar and/or high fructose corn syrup, citric acid, ascorbic acid, carmine (color), sucralose

Check Jumex Nectar From Concentrate Strawberry Carton - 33.8 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jumex Nectar From Concentrate Strawberry Carton - 33.8 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers

WalmartMeijer

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Soy Free? Jumex Nectar From Concentrate Strawberry Carton - 33.8 Fl. Oz. | Spoonful