Is Jumex Strawberry Banana Nectar 4.23 oz Boxes Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, PEACH PUREE FROM CONCENTRATE, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, BETA CAROTENE COLOR, SUCRALOSE.,WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, STRAWBERRY PUREE FROM CONCENTRATE, BANANA PUREE FROM CONCENTRATE, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, SODIUM CARBOXYMETHYLCELLULOSE, ASCORBIC ACID (PRESERVATIVE), CARMINE COLOR, SUCRALOSE.

Check Jumex Strawberry Banana Nectar 4.23 oz Boxes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jumex Strawberry Banana Nectar 4.23 oz Boxes is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSmoothie