Is Jun - Dried Sea Vegetable (50g) Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Seaweed
Check Jun - Dried Sea Vegetable (50g) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jun - Dried Sea Vegetable (50g) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Jun - Dried Sea Vegetable (50g) is available at 1 retailer
Harris Farms
About this product
Vegetable · Dried
Flavor
SaltyUmamiSavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
CookingSnackingGarnishingSalad


