Is Jun - Pickled Pink Ginger (180g) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ginger, Water, Salt, Rice Vinegar, Acids, Flavour Enhancers, Sugar, Artificial Sweetener, Colour

Check Jun - Pickled Pink Ginger (180g) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jun - Pickled Pink Ginger (180g) is available at 1 retailer

Harris Farms

About this product

Condiment · Slice

Flavor
SweetTangyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingDippingSnacking
Tree Nut Free? Jun - Pickled Pink Ginger (180g) | Spoonful