Is June Moon Spice Premium Tartar Sauce, Crafted in Small Batches, 12 Fl Oz Bottle Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Mayonnaise (Soybean Oil, Water, Eggs, Vinegar, Salt, Sugar, Lemon Juice, Calcium Disodium EDTA (To Protect Quality), Natural Flavors), Lemon Juice, Pickle relish, sweet, Garlic Powder, Dehydrated Onion, onion powder, Salt
Check June Moon Spice Premium Tartar Sauce, Crafted in Small Batches, 12 Fl Oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open June Moon Spice Premium Tartar Sauce, Crafted in Small Batches, 12 Fl Oz Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
June Moon Spice Premium Tartar Sauce, Crafted in Small Batches, 12 Fl Oz Bottle is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickyTangySavoryAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichGarnishing


