Is June Moon Spice Premium Tartar Sauce, Crafted in Small Batches, 12 Fl Oz Bottle Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Mayonnaise (Soybean Oil, Water, Eggs, Vinegar, Salt, Sugar, Lemon Juice, Calcium Disodium EDTA (To Protect Quality), Natural Flavors), Lemon Juice, Pickle relish, sweet, Garlic Powder, Dehydrated Onion, onion powder, Salt

Check June Moon Spice Premium Tartar Sauce, Crafted in Small Batches, 12 Fl Oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

June Moon Spice Premium Tartar Sauce, Crafted in Small Batches, 12 Fl Oz Bottle is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickyTangySavoryAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichGarnishing