Is June Shine Hopical Citrus Hard Kombucha Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, CANE SUGAR*, HONEY*, GREEN TEA*, PINEAPPLE JUICE*, SIMCOE AND CASCADE HOPS*, ORANGE JUICE*, YEAST, GRAPEFRUIT PEEL*, JUN KOMBUCHA CULTURE

Check June Shine Hopical Citrus Hard Kombucha against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruityTartSour
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go