Is Juneshine Blood Orange Mint Hard Kombucha 12 Oz Cans, 6 Pk Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Cane Sugar (Organic Ingredients), Blood Orange Juice (Organic Ingredients), Honey (Organic Ingredients), Green Tea (Organic Ingredients), Jun Kombucha Culture, Mint (Organic Ingredients), Yeast.

Check Juneshine Blood Orange Mint Hard Kombucha 12 Oz Cans, 6 Pk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Juneshine Blood Orange Mint Hard Kombucha 12 Oz Cans, 6 Pk is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Fizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go