Is Juneshine Hard Kombucha Acai Berry Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
acai, blueberry, honey, green tea, cane sugar, jun kombucha
Check Juneshine Hard Kombucha Acai Berry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Juneshine Hard Kombucha Acai Berry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Life Savers Wint-O-Green Breath Mints Hard Candy - 6.25 oz Bag
MadeGood Organic Granola Bars Gluten Free Mixed Berry -- 6 Bars
Brookside Acai with Blueberry Flavors Dark Chocolate - 7oz
SmartSweets Candy Sweet Fish Berry - 1.8 Oz
Brookside Dark Chocolate Acai with Blueberry 2 Pounds Resealable Bag [Misc.]
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityHoney
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


