Is Jungle Formula Dry Protect Insect Repellent Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
alcohol, butane, piperidinecarboxylic acid 2- (2-hydroxyethyl), methylpropylester (icaridine 200g/l), isobutane, propane, parfum, excipients
Check Jungle Formula Dry Protect Insect Repellent against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jungle Formula Dry Protect Insect Repellent in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Jungle Formula Dry Protect Insect Repellent is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Unknown · Can, Liquid
Texture
Dry


