Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Jungle Formula Kids Lotion Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ethyl 3-(N-n-Butyl-N-Acetyl) Aminopropionic Acid Ethyl Ester (20% IR3535)

Check Jungle Formula Kids Lotion against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jungle Formula Kids Lotion is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Texture
Creamy
Lactose Free? Jungle Formula Kids Lotion | Spoonful