Is Jungle Formula Maximum Insect Repellent 125ml Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

N,N-Diethyl-m-Toluamide (DEET (50%) 485 g/kg) CAS 134-62-3, (2E)-3,7-Dimethyl-2,6-Octadien-1-ol (Geraniol (1%) 9.5 g/kg) CAS 106-24-1, Ethyl Alcohol, Butane, Isobutane, Propane

Check Jungle Formula Maximum Insect Repellent 125ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jungle Formula Maximum Insect Repellent 125ml is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Unknown · Can