Is Juni For A Happy Mind Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Green Tea (water, Organic Green Tea Extract), Organic Natural Flavors, Organic Agave Inulin, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Organic Acerola Extract, Organic Rebaudioside M (stevia Leaf Extract), Organic Lion's Mane Extract, Organic Reishi Extract

Check Juni For A Happy Mind against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweetAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Wheat Free? Juni For A Happy Mind | Spoonful