Is Junior Mints in Pure Chocolate Snack Candy, After Dinner Mini Boxes, 70 Count Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Semi -Sweet Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate Processed With Alkali, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Vanillin (An Artificial Flavor)), Corn Syrup, Confectioner's Glaze, Food Starch - Modified, Invertase, Peppermint Oil
Check Junior Mints in Pure Chocolate Snack Candy, After Dinner Mini Boxes, 70 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Junior Mints in Pure Chocolate Snack Candy, After Dinner Mini Boxes, 70 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Junior Mints in Pure Chocolate Snack Candy, After Dinner Mini Boxes, 70 Count is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


