Is JUNIOR POPS, ORANGE, GRAPE & CHERRY Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SUGAR, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), CARRAGEENAN, BLUE #1, RED #3, RED #40, YELLOW #5, YELLOW #6, ANNATTO (FOR COLOR).
Check JUNIOR POPS, ORANGE, GRAPE & CHERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JUNIOR POPS, ORANGE, GRAPE & CHERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen, Stick
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


