Is Junior’s Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Distilled Vinegar, Mustard Seed, Salt, Spices, Turmeric.

Check Junior’s against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown