Is Juniper Clean Surface Wipes With Bleach Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Bleaching Agent, Cleaning Agent, Fragrance (Perfume).
Check Juniper Clean Surface Wipes With Bleach against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Juniper Clean Surface Wipes With Bleach in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Juniper Clean Surface Wipes With Bleach is available at 2 retailers
United SupermarketsIGA
About this product
Unknown · Sheet


