Is JUNIPERUS SIMILIAPLEX - 50ML Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Balsamum Copaivae 4X, Juniperus Communis 2X, Oleum Terebinthina 4X, Helleborus Niger 3X, Berberis 3X, Apocynum 1X, Petroselinum, Sarsaparilla 4X, Contains 56% Vol, Alcohol

Check JUNIPERUS SIMILIAPLEX - 50ML against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

JUNIPERUS SIMILIAPLEX - 50ML is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking