Is Junket Ice Cream Mix, Very Vanilla Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium, Potassium, Sugar, Dried Corn Syrup, Nonfat Dry Milk, Organic Gum Blend (organic Guar Gum, Organic Locust Bean Gum), Natural Flavor. Contains Milk.
Check Junket Ice Cream Mix, Very Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Junket Ice Cream Mix, Very Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Junket Ice Cream Mix, Very Vanilla is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Ice Cream · Powder
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


