Is JUPINA, PINEAPPLE SODA, PINEAPPLE, PINEAPPLE Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Corn Sweeteners, Natural And Artificial Color & Flavor, Citric Acid, Preserved With Sodium Benzoate
Check JUPINA, PINEAPPLE SODA, PINEAPPLE, PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JUPINA, PINEAPPLE SODA, PINEAPPLE, PINEAPPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
JUPINA, PINEAPPLE SODA, PINEAPPLE, PINEAPPLE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Can


