Is JUPINA, PINEAPPLE SODA, PINEAPPLE, PINEAPPLE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar, Corn Sweeteners, Natural And Artificial Color & Flavor, Citric Acid, Preserved With Sodium Benzoate

Check JUPINA, PINEAPPLE SODA, PINEAPPLE, PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

JUPINA, PINEAPPLE SODA, PINEAPPLE, PINEAPPLE is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go