Is Jurassic World Friendship Exchange Hearts with Candy Oat Free?

Ingredients
DRIED GLUCOSE SYRUP, MALTODEXTRIN, MALT SYRUP, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (BLUE 1, YELLOW 5).
Check Jurassic World Friendship Exchange Hearts with Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jurassic World Friendship Exchange Hearts with Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GLUTEN FREE PREMIUM CAKE & CUPCAKE MIX WITH CANDY BITS
RAGU Old World Style Pasta Sauce Flavored with Meat Jar - 23.9 Oz
Baby Bottle Pop Original Candy Lollipops with Dipping Powder, Assorted Flavors, 1.1 oz
Tuttorosso Tomatoes Crushed with Basil New World Style
Little Debbie Brownies Cosmic with Chocolate Chip Candy - 6 Count
Where to buy
Jurassic World Friendship Exchange Hearts with Candy is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


