Is Jus de Canberry Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Eau Filtree, Jus De Canneberge Reconstitue, Sucre, Acide Ascorbique (Vitamine C), Concentre Vegetal Comme Colorant

Check Jus de Canberry against your own diets in the app.