Is Jus Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
JUS DE FRUITS FAIT DE CONCENTRÉ (EAU DE SOURCE, JUS DE POMME, JUS D'ORANGE, JUS DE CITRON), AROME NATUREL, ACIDE ASCORBIQUE (VITAMINE C), SORBATE DE POTASSIUM, CAROTENE (COLORANT NATUREL).
Check Jus against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jus in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


