Is Just About Foods Organic Chickpea Flour Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Chickpea. May Contain Traces Of Peanuts, Soy And Sesame.

Check Just About Foods Organic Chickpea Flour against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Just About Foods Organic Chickpea Flour is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BWalmart

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
NuttyEarthySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep