Is Just About Foods Tortilla Chips Tree Nut Free?
This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Tapioca starch, high oleic sunflower oil, coconut flour, carrot powder, sea salt, psyllium husk, cauliflower flour, natural butternut squash flavor.
Check Just About Foods Tortilla Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Just About Foods Tortilla Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


