Is Just Add Chilli Pepper Spice Purée 70g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red Chilli (86%), Salt, Acidity Regulator (Acetic Acid), Sugar, Rapeseed Oil, Stabiliser (Xanthan Gum)
Check Just Add Chilli Pepper Spice Purée 70g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Just Add Chilli Pepper Spice Purée 70g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Just Add Chilli Pepper Spice Purée 70g is available at 4 retailers
AsdaOcadoBritish Corner ShopIceland
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicySalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingTopping


