Is Just Add Garlic Purée 75g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Garlic Puree (83%), Sugar, Salt, Sunflower Oil, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Stabilisers (Xanthan Gum, Calcium Chloride)
Check Just Add Garlic Purée 75g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Just Add Garlic Purée 75g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Just Add Garlic Purée 75g is available at 4 retailers
AsdaBritish Corner ShopIcelandOcado
About this product
Sauce · Pouch, Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishingStir Fry


