Is Just Add Guacamole Dip Quick Mix, Cilantro Lime, 0.7 oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Maltodextrin, Salt, Onion, Lime Juice Solids, Ascorbic Acid, Garlic Powder, Safflower Oil, Citric Acid, Red Bell Pepper, Spice, Canola Oil, Natural Flavors, Lactic Acid, Calcium Silicate And Silicon Dioxide Added As Anti-caking Agents
Check Just Add Guacamole Dip Quick Mix, Cilantro Lime, 0.7 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Just Add Guacamole Dip Quick Mix, Cilantro Lime, 0.7 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Just Add Guacamole Dip Quick Mix, Cilantro Lime, 0.7 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Dip · Powder


