Is Just Add Guacamole Dip Quick Mix, Classic, 1.0 oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Maltodextrin, Dextrose, Salt, Garlic Powder, Onion (Dehydrated), Nonfat Milk, Red Bell Pepper (Dehydrated), Sour Cream Powder (Cream, Nonfat Dry Milk, Cultures), Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid, Buttermilk, Lemon Juice Solids, Natural Flavors, Whey, Jalapeno Pepper Powder, Sodium Caseinate, Lactic Acid, Parsley (Dehydrated), 2% Calcium Silicate and Silicon Dioxide Added as Anti-Caking Agents.
Check Just Add Guacamole Dip Quick Mix, Classic, 1.0 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Just Add Guacamole Dip Quick Mix, Classic, 1.0 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Lipton Recipe Secrets Onion Recipe Soup & Dip Mix
McCormick Classic Taco Seasoning Mix Packet, Mild, 1 oz
McCormick Classic Fajitas Seasoning Mix Packet, 1.12 oz
Pillsbury Gluten-Free Classic Yellow Premium Cake Mix
Krusteaz Light and Fluffy Buttermilk Complete Pancake Mix, Waffle and Pancake Mix, Just Add Water, 32 oz Box
Where to buy
Just Add Guacamole Dip Quick Mix, Classic, 1.0 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Dip · Powder


